St. Mary's Class of  1921 - 1926

Contributed by Ron Hanley

If you would like to submit Ontario Cemetery data to this site please contact Dianne Thomas.  Copyright resides with the contributor.  Any additions or correction you may have on any of these cemeteries, please email me with the information and I will gladly add it.

Return to Home Page                            Return to Graduation Index

Class of June 1921

Gertrude BELL

Russell W. BRICKO

Mary C. DONOVAN

Charles P. CONNELLY

Lillian J. HOOD

Albert J. DWYER

Elizabeth M. KELLY

Edward F. FINNERTY

Agnes E. KINSELLA

Salvatore GENTILE

Elouise A. LONG

Donald F. Gillespie

Dorothy M. LYNCH

Walter J. MALONE

Dorothy J. MASON

Edeard C. MC CARTHY

Kathryn A. MC GARRY

Robert J. MOONEY

Margaret A. MC INTYRE

George S. REED

Jane M. O'BRIEN

Columbia PANZARELLA

Dorilla A TURPIN

Marie SHERRY

Madeline A. VAN DE VORDE

Class of June 1922

The Commencement Exercises, were on  June 25, 1922

Murial ABRAHAM John FINNERY Walter O'BRIEN
Francis BRADY Anna GARLICK Jane O' REILLY
Eleanor COLLINS Josephine GENTILE Thomas O'REILLY
Marie CONE John GLEASON Anna OVERHISER
John COSTELLO Veronica HILL Felicia PANZARELLA
John COYNE Kenneth MC ILVEEN Donald RAYMOND
Peter COYNE Dorothy MC KAY Agnes RYAN
Helen CROSS William MC PADDEN William SMITH
John FAELLIA Eugene MURPHY Mary SPARANO
Elizabeth FARRELL Edwin O'BRIEN Miles TURNER
Charles FIGENSCHER George O'BRIEN Adelaide WIDMAN

Class of June 1923

The Commencement Exercises, were on  June 24, 1923

Edward BURNS Leo MC DONALD Rita GENTNER
James BURKE Lawrence PRITCHARD Dorothy MOONEY
John COYNE Edwin REED Elizabeth MC PADDEN
James DONOVAN Mary BISIG Mary MC GUIRE
Raymond DONAHUE Marion BREEN Julia MC KAY
Francis FEATHERS Grace BRICKO Eleanor MC CABE
William FINNICK Marh CHISHOLM Genevieve O'REILLY
Jean LONG Geraldine CUPPINS Mary PALUMBO
John MEATH Catherine FINNEAR Chrystal TURNER
Pasquale MARAFIOTTI Jeanne FOX Margaret VAN HOVEN

Class of June 1924

The Commencement Exercises, were on  June 21, 1924

Beulah ACKLEY Rose MARARA
Helen BARRY Bernadette MARTINO
Michael BREVETT Leonard MARAFIOTTI
Joseph D'Agostino Helen MORRISSEY
Anthony FAELLIA Isabel MURPHY
William FINNERTY Concetta PALUMBO
Walter FLYNN Patrick PLACITO
Donald GARLICK John RUSSELL
Catherine GLEASON Mary SHAUGHNESSY
John GENTNER Paul SHERRY
Susie GUCCIARDO Genevieve SWAYZE
Marion HILL George WADE
John KINSELLA Catherine WHALEN
Jesse LONG  

Class of June 1925

Class of June 1926

 

HTML by Dianne Thomas  

These electronic pages may be printed as a link or for personal use, but is NOT to be reproduced in any format for
profit or presentation by ANY other organization or persons.

Copyright  2004  -  2010

[NY History and Genealogy]                                                                            [ALHN]